NATIONAL AND PROVINCIAL COVID REGULATIONS APPLY FOR ENTRY TO THE CIRCUS

June 2022
Wednesday, June 29th
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Kentville Centennial Arena
Kentville, NS
7:00 PM
10:00 AM
Kentville Centennial Arena
Kentville, NS
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Comox Valley Sports Centre
Courtenay, BC
7:00 PM
10:00 AM
Comox Valley Sports Centre
Courtenay, BC
Thursday, June 30th
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Yarmouth Mariners Centre
Yarmouth, NS
7:00 PM
10:00 AM
Yarmouth Mariners Centre
Yarmouth, NS
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Cowichan Community Centre
Duncan, BC
7:00 PM
10:00 AM
Cowichan Community Centre
Duncan, BC
July 2022
Friday, July 1st
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Lunenburg County Lifestyle Centre
Bridgewater, NS
7:00 PM
10:00 AM
Lunenburg County Lifestyle Centre
Bridgewater, NS
Saturday, July 2nd
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
The Halifax Forum
Halifax, NS
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
The Halifax Forum
Halifax, NS
2:00 PM
10:00 AM
Strathcona Gardens Recreation Complex
Campbell River, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
The Halifax Forum
Halifax, NS
7:00 PM
10:00 AM
Strathcona Gardens Recreation Complex
Campbell River, BC
Sunday, July 3rd
1:30 PM
10:00 AM
Pictou County Wellness Centre
New Glasgow, NS
4:00 PM
10:00 AM
Pictou County Wellness Centre
New Glasgow, NS
2:00 PM
10:00 AM
Strathcona Gardens Recreation Complex
Campbell River, BC
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Strathcona Gardens Recreation Complex
Campbell River, BC
Monday, July 4th
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Port Hawkesbury Civic Centre
Port Hawkesbury, NS
7:00 PM
10:00 AM
Port Hawkesbury Civic Centre
Port Hawkesbury, NS
Tuesday, July 5th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centre 200
Sydney, NS
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Mission Leisure Centre
Mission, BC
7:00 PM
10:00 AM
Mission Leisure Centre
Mission, BC
Thursday, July 7th
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Nicola Valley Memorial Arena
Merritt, BC
7:00 PM
10:00 AM
Nicola Valley Memorial Arena
Merritt, BC
Friday, July 8th
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Under The Big Top - Corner Brook Civic Centre
Cornerbrook, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Under The Big Top - Corner Brook Civic Centre
Cornerbrook, NL
Saturday, July 9th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Under The Big Top - Corner Brook Civic Centre
Cornerbrook, NL
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Under The Big Top - Corner Brook Civic Centre
Cornerbrook, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Under The Big Top - Corner Brook Civic Centre
Cornerbrook, NL
Sunday, July 10th
2:00 PM
10:00 AM
Stephanville Dome
Stephenville, NL
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Stephanville Dome
Stephenville, NL
2:00 PM
3:00 PM
Mc Aurthur Sports and Events Center
Kamloops, BC
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Mc Aurthur Sports and Events Center
Kamloops, BC
Monday, July 11th
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Bruce ll Sports Centre
Channel-Port-Aux-Basques
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Bruce ll Sports Centre
Channel-Port-Aux-Basques
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Kal Tire Place
Vernon, BC
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Kal Tire Place
Vernon, BC
Tuesday, July 12th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Hodder Memorial Recreation Complex
Deerlake, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Hodder Memorial Recreation Complex
Deerlake, NL
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Cariboo Memorial Recreation Complex
Williams Lake, BC
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Cariboo Memorial Recreation Complex
Williams Lake, BC
Wednesday, July 13th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Springdale Stadium
Springdale, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Springdale Stadium
Springdale, NL
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
West Fraser Centre
Quesnel, BC
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
West Fraser Centre
Quesnel, BC
Friday, July 15th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Lewisport Stadium
Lewisport, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Lewisport Stadium
Lewisport, NL
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Vanderhoof Arena
Vanderhoof, BC
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Vanderhoof Arena
Vanderhoof, BC
Saturday, July 16th
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Steele Community Centre
Gander, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Steele Community Centre
Gander, NL
Sunday, July 17th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Eastlink Events Centre
Clarenville, NL
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
Terrace Sportsplex
Terrace, BC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Eastlink Events Centre
Clarenville, NL
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Terrace Sportsplex
Terrace, BC
Monday, July 18th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Marystown, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Marystown, NL
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Jim Ciccone Civic Centre
Prince Rupert, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Jim Ciccone Civic Centre
Prince Rupert, BC
Tuesday, July 19th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Trinity Placentia Stadium
Whitbourne, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Trinity Placentia Stadium
Whitbourne, NL
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Tamitik Jubilee Sports Complex
Kitimat, BC
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Tamitik Jubilee Sports Complex
Kitimat, BC
Wednesday, July 20th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Under the Big Top at the Jack Byrne Regional Sport & Ent Centre
Torbay, NL
Thursday, July 21st
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Under the Big Top at Jack Byrne Regional Sport & Ent Centre
Torbay, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Under the Big Top at Jack Byrne Regional Sport & Ent Centre
Torbay, NL
Saturday, July 23rd
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Under the Big Top at Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Under the Big Top at Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Under the Big Top at Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
Sunday, July 24th
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Under the Big Top at Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Under the Big Top at Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Under the Big Top at Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
Monday, July 25th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Under the Big Top at Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Under the Big Top at Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
Tuesday, July 26th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Under the Big Top at Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
Wednesday, July 27th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Southern Shore Arena
Baybulls, NL
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Baytex Energy Centre
Peace River, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Southern Shore Arena
Baybulls, NL
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Baytex Energy Centre
Peace River, AB
Thursday, July 28th
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Multiplex Centre
Slave Lake, AB
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Multiplex Centre
Slave Lake, AB
Friday, July 29th
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Boyle Arena
Boyle, AB
7:00 PM
10:00 AM
Boyle Arena
Boyle, AB
Saturday, July 30th
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Under The Big Top
Grand Fall Windsor
3:00 PM
10:00 AM
Centerfire Place
Fort McMurray, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Under The Big Top
Grand Fall Windsor
7:00 PM
10:00 AM
Centerfire Place
Fort McMurray, AB
Sunday, July 31st
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Under The Big Top
Grand Fall Windsor
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Under The Big Top
Grand Fall Windsor
August 2022
Monday, August 1st
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
Connaigre Arena
Harbor Breton, NL
4:30 PM
8:00 PM
Bold Center
Lac la Biche, AB
7:00 PM
10:00 AM
Connaigre Arena
Harbor Breton, NL
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Bold Center
Lac la Biche, AB
Tuesday, August 2nd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Imperial Oil Place Arena
Cold Lake, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Imperial Oil Place Arena
Cold Lake, AB
Wednesday, August 3rd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Graham Field House
Bonnyville, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Graham Field House
Bonnyville, AB
Thursday, August 4th
4:30 PM
10:00 AM
St. Anthony Polar Centre
St. Anthony, NL
7:00 PM
10:00 AM
St. Anthony Polar Centre
St. Anthony, NL
Saturday, August 6th
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Community Arena
Blanc-Sablon, QC
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Community Arena
Blanc-Sablon, QC
Tuesday, August 9th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
EJ Broomfield Arena
Happy Valley-Goose bay, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
EJ Broomfield Arena
Happy Valley-Goose bay, NL
Wednesday, August 10th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
EJ Broomfield Arena
Happy Valley-Goose bay, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
EJ Broomfield Arena
Happy Valley-Goose bay, NL
Thursday, August 11th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Terry Smith Memorial Arena
Churchillfalls, NL
Friday, August 12th
6:00 PM
10:00 AM
Labrador City Arena
Labrador City, NL
Saturday, August 13th
11:00 AM
10:00 AM
Labrador City Arena
Labrador City, NL
2:00 PM
10:00 AM
Labrador City Arena
Labrador City, NL
Sunday, August 14th
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Aréna Daniel Demers
Fermont, QC
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Aréna Daniel Demers
Fermont, QC
Wednesday, August 17th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Galerie Baie-Comeau Sous le Grand Chapiteau
BAIECOMEAU, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Galerie Baie-Comeau Sous le Grand Chapiteau
BAIECOMEAU, QC
Thursday, August 18th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Galerie Baie-Comeau Sous le Grand Chapiteau
BAIECOMEAU, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Galerie Baie-Comeau Sous le Grand Chapiteau
BAIECOMEAU, QC
Saturday, August 20th
7:00 PM
8:00 PM
Sous le Grand chapiteau au Terrain de Balle adjacent à l'Aréna Conrad- Parent
Sept-Îles, QC
Sunday, August 21st
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sous le Grand chapiteau au Terrain de Balle adjacent à l'Aréna Conrad- Parent
Sept-Îles, QC
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Sous le Grand chapiteau au Terrain de Balle adjacent à l'Aréna Conrad- Parent
Sept-Îles, QC
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
Sous le Grand chapiteau au Terrain de Balle adjacent à l'Aréna Conrad- Parent
Sept-Îles, QC
September 2022
Friday, September 2nd
4:30 PM
4:30 PM
Sous le Grand chapiteau au Carrefour Centre Les Rivières
Trois-Rivières, QC
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Sous le Grand chapiteau au Carrefour Centre Les Rivières
Trois-Rivières, QC
Saturday, September 3rd
11:00 AM
11:00 AM
Sous le Grand chapiteau au Carrefour Centre Les Rivières
Trois-Rivières, QC
2:00 PM
2:00 PM
Sous le Grand chapiteau au Carrefour Centre Les Rivières
Trois-Rivières, QC
7:00 PM
7:00 PM
Sous le Grand chapiteau au Carrefour Centre Les Rivières
Trois-Rivières, QC
Sunday, September 4th
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
Sous le Grand chapiteau au Carrefour Centre Les Rivières
Trois-Rivières, QC
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Sous le Grand chapiteau au Carrefour Centre Les Rivières
Trois-Rivières, QC
Monday, September 5th
1:00 PM
1:00 PM
Sous le Grand chapiteau au Carrefour Centre Les Rivières
Trois-Rivières, QC
4:00 PM
4:00 PM
Sous le Grand chapiteau au Carrefour Centre Les Rivières
Trois-Rivières, QC