Search
Generic filters
Exact matches only
February 2020
Tuesday, February 18th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Sgt. Willie Estrada Memorial Civic Center
Alamogordo, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Sgt. Willie Estrada Memorial Civic Center
Alamogordo, NM
Wednesday, February 19th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Southwestern New Mexico State Fair
Deming, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Southwestern New Mexico State Fair
Deming, NM
Thursday, February 20th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Event Center
Lordsburg, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Event Center
Lordsburg, NM
Friday, February 21st
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Dona Ana County Fairgrounds
Las Cruces, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Dona Ana County Fairgrounds
Las Cruces, NM
Saturday, February 22nd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Dona Ana County Fairgrounds
Las Cruces, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Dona Ana County Fairgrounds
Las Cruces, NM
Sunday, February 23rd
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Socorro Co. Fairgrounds
Socorro, NM
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Socorro Co. Fairgrounds
Socorro, NM
Monday, February 24th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Daniel Fernandez Memorial Park
Los Lunas, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Daniel Fernandez Memorial Park
Los Lunas, NM
Wednesday, February 26th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Zamora Arena
Las Vegas, NM
Thursday, February 27th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Zamora Arena
Las Vegas, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Zamora Arena
Las Vegas, NM
Friday, February 28th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Rodeo De Santa Fe
Santa Fe, NM
Saturday, February 29th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Rodeo De Santa Fe
Santa Fe, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Rodeo De Santa Fe
Santa Fe, NM
March 2020
Sunday, March 1st
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Rodeo De Santa Fe
Santa Fe, NM
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Rodeo De Santa Fe
Santa Fe, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Rodeo De Santa Fe
Santa Fe, NM
Monday, March 2nd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Quay Co. Fairgrounds (North Exhibit Center)
Tucumcari, NM
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Quay Co. Fairgrounds (North Exhibit Center)
Tucumcari, NM
Tuesday, March 3rd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Clayton Civic Center
Clayton, NM
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Clayton Civic Center
Clayton, NM
Wednesday, March 4th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Rita Blanca Coliseum
Dalhart TX
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Rita Blanca Coliseum
Dalhart, TX
Friday, March 6th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Cornerstone Church
Garden City, KS 67846
Saturday, March 7th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Cornerstone Church
Garden City, KS 67846
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Cornerstone Church
Garden City, KS 67846
Sunday, March 8th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Cornerstone Church
Garden City, KS 67846
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Cornerstone Church
Garden City, KS 67846
Tuesday, March 10th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Colorado State Fairgrounds
Pueblo, CO.
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Colorado State Fairgrounds
Pueblo, CO.
Wednesday, March 11th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Colorado State Fairgrounds
Pueblo, CO.
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Colorado State Fairgrounds
Pueblo, CO.
Friday, March 13th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Town Center at Aurora
Aurora, CO
Saturday, March 14th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Town Center at Aurora
Aurora, CO
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Town Center at Aurora
Aurora, CO
Sunday, March 15th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Town Center at Aurora
Aurora, CO
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Town Center at Aurora
Aurora, CO
Tuesday, March 17th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Garfield County Fairgrounds
Riffle, CO
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Garfield County Fairgrounds
Riffle, CO
Friday, March 20th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Grand Junction, CO
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Grand Junction, CO
Saturday, March 21st
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Grand Junction, CO
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Grand Junction, CO
Monday, March 23rd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Carbon County Event Center
Price, UT
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Carbon County Event Center
Price, UT
Tuesday, March 24th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Cache County Fairgrounds & Event Center
Logan, UT
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Cache County Fairgrounds & Event Center
Logan, UT
Friday, March 27th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Spokane Valley Mall
Spokane Valley, WA
Saturday, March 28th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Spokane Valley Mall
Spokane Valley, WA
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Spokane Valley Mall
Spokane Valley, WA
Sunday, March 29th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Spokane Valley Mall
Spokane Valley, WA
4:30 PM
3:30 PM
Spokane Valley Mall
Spokane Valley, WA
April 2020
Thursday, April 2nd
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Kamloops, BC
Friday, April 3rd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Kamloops, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Kamloops, BC
Saturday, April 4th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Kamloops, BC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Kamloops, BC
Sunday, April 5th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Penticton Mclaren arena
Penticton, BC
Monday, April 6th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Penticton Mclaren arena
Penticton, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Penticton Mclaren arena
Penticton, BC
Tuesday, April 7th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Kal Tire Place
Vernon, BC
Thursday, April 9th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Grand Forks, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Grand Forks, BC
Friday, April 10th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Rossland arena
Rossland, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Rossland arena
Rossland, BC
Saturday, April 11th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Marysville Arena
Kimberley, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Marysville Arena
Kimberley, BC
Monday, April 13th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Medicine Hat, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Medicine Hat, AB
Tuesday, April 14th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Medicine Hat, AB
Wednesday, April 15th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Moose Jaw, SK
Thursday, April 16th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Moose Jaw, SK
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Moose Jaw, SK
Friday, April 17th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Regina, SK
Saturday, April 18th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Regina, SK
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Regina, SK
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Regina, SK
Sunday, April 19th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Weyburn, SK
Monday, April 20th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Weyburn, SK
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Weyburn, SK
Tuesday, April 21st
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Merv Moore Sportsplex
Melville, SK
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Merv Moore Sportsplex
Melville, SK
Wednesday, April 22nd
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Credit Union Place Arena
Dauphin, MB
Thursday, April 23rd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Selkirk Recreation Complex
Selkirk, MB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Selkirk Recreation Complex
Selkirk, MB
Friday, April 24th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Winnipeg, MB
Saturday, April 25th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Winnipeg, MB
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Winnipeg, MB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Winnipeg, MB
Sunday, April 26th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Winnipeg, MB
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Winnipeg, MB
Monday, April 27th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Winkler Arena
Winkler, MB.
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Winkler Arena
Winkler, MB.
Tuesday, April 28th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Winkler Arena
Winkler, MB.
Wednesday, April 29th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kenora Recreation Centre
Kenora, On.
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Kenora Recreation Centre
Kenora, On.