BOOK NOW!
February 2020
Tuesday, February 18th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Sgt. Willie Estrada Memorial Civic Center
Alamogordo, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Sgt. Willie Estrada Memorial Civic Center
Alamogordo, NM
Wednesday, February 19th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Southwestern New Mexico State Fair
Deming, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Southwestern New Mexico State Fair
Deming, NM
Thursday, February 20th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Event Center
Lordsburg, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Event Center
Lordsburg, NM
Friday, February 21st
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Dona Ana County Fairgrounds
Las Cruces, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Dona Ana County Fairgrounds
Las Cruces, NM
Saturday, February 22nd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Dona Ana County Fairgrounds
Las Cruces, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Dona Ana County Fairgrounds
Las Cruces, NM
Sunday, February 23rd
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Socorro Co. Fairgrounds
Socorro, NM
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Socorro Co. Fairgrounds
Socorro, NM
Monday, February 24th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Daniel Fernandez Memorial Park
Los Lunas, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Daniel Fernandez Memorial Park
Los Lunas, NM
Wednesday, February 26th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Zamora Arena
Las Vegas, NM
Thursday, February 27th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Zamora Arena
Las Vegas, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Zamora Arena
Las Vegas, NM
Friday, February 28th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Rodeo De Santa Fe
Santa Fe, NM
Saturday, February 29th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Rodeo De Santa Fe
Santa Fe, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Rodeo De Santa Fe
Santa Fe, NM
March 2020
Sunday, March 1st
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Rodeo De Santa Fe
Santa Fe, NM
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Rodeo De Santa Fe
Santa Fe, NM
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Rodeo De Santa Fe
Santa Fe, NM
Monday, March 2nd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Quay Co. Fairgrounds (North Exhibit Center)
Tucumcari, NM
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Quay Co. Fairgrounds (North Exhibit Center)
Tucumcari, NM
Tuesday, March 3rd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Clayton Civic Center
Clayton, NM
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Clayton Civic Center
Clayton, NM
Wednesday, March 4th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Rita Blanca Coliseum
Dalhart TX
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Rita Blanca Coliseum
Dalhart, TX
Friday, March 6th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Cornerstone Church
Garden City, KS 67846
Saturday, March 7th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Cornerstone Church
Garden City, KS 67846
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Cornerstone Church
Garden City, KS 67846
Sunday, March 8th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Cornerstone Church
Garden City, KS 67846
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Cornerstone Church
Garden City, KS 67846
Tuesday, March 10th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Colorado State Fairgrounds
Pueblo, CO.
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Colorado State Fairgrounds
Pueblo, CO.
Wednesday, March 11th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Colorado State Fairgrounds
Pueblo, CO.
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Colorado State Fairgrounds
Pueblo, CO.
Friday, March 13th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Town Center at Aurora
Aurora, CO
Saturday, March 14th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Town Center at Aurora
Aurora, CO
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Town Center at Aurora
Aurora, CO
Sunday, March 15th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Town Center at Aurora
Aurora, CO
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Town Center at Aurora
Aurora, CO
Tuesday, March 17th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Garfield County Fairgrounds
Riffle, CO
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Garfield County Fairgrounds
Riffle, CO
Friday, March 20th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Grand Junction, CO
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Grand Junction, CO
Saturday, March 21st
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Grand Junction, CO
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Grand Junction, CO
Monday, March 23rd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Carbon County Event Center
Price, UT
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Carbon County Event Center
Price, UT
Tuesday, March 24th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Cache County Fairgrounds & Event Center
Logan, UT
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
Cache County Fairgrounds & Event Center
Logan, UT
Friday, March 27th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Spokane Valley Mall
Spokane Valley, WA
Saturday, March 28th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Spokane Valley Mall
Spokane Valley, WA
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Spokane Valley Mall
Spokane Valley, WA
Sunday, March 29th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Spokane Valley Mall
Spokane Valley, WA
4:30 PM
3:30 PM
Spokane Valley Mall
Spokane Valley, WA
April 2020
Thursday, April 2nd
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Kamloops, BC
Friday, April 3rd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Kamloops, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Kamloops, BC
Saturday, April 4th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Kamloops, BC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Kamloops, BC
Sunday, April 5th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Penticton Mclaren arena
Penticton, BC
Monday, April 6th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Penticton Mclaren arena
Penticton, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Penticton Mclaren arena
Penticton, BC
Tuesday, April 7th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Kal Tire Place
Vernon, BC
Thursday, April 9th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Grand Forks, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Grand Forks, BC
Friday, April 10th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Rossland arena
Rossland, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Rossland arena
Rossland, BC
Saturday, April 11th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Marysville Arena
Kimberley, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Marysville Arena
Kimberley, BC
Monday, April 13th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Medicine Hat, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Medicine Hat, AB
Tuesday, April 14th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Medicine Hat, AB
Wednesday, April 15th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Moose Jaw, SK
Thursday, April 16th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Moose Jaw, SK
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Moose Jaw, SK
Friday, April 17th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Regina, SK
Saturday, April 18th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Regina, SK
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Regina, SK
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Regina, SK
Sunday, April 19th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Weyburn, SK
Monday, April 20th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Weyburn, SK
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Weyburn, SK
Tuesday, April 21st
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Merv Moore Sportsplex
Melville, SK
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Merv Moore Sportsplex
Melville, SK
Wednesday, April 22nd
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Credit Union Place Arena
Dauphin, MB
Thursday, April 23rd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Selkirk Recreation Complex
Selkirk, MB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Selkirk Recreation Complex
Selkirk, MB
Friday, April 24th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Winnipeg, MB
Saturday, April 25th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Winnipeg, MB
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Winnipeg, MB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Winnipeg, MB
Sunday, April 26th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Winnipeg, MB
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
UNDER THE BIG TOP!
Winnipeg, MB
Monday, April 27th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Winkler Arena
Winkler, MB.
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Winkler Arena
Winkler, MB.
Tuesday, April 28th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Winkler Arena
Winkler, MB.
Wednesday, April 29th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kenora Recreation Centre
Kenora, On.
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Kenora Recreation Centre
Kenora, On.

“Great show for children and thier parents, My grandsons were thrilled with the energy, lights and acts. It was just the right length for younger children. Well worth it!”

Aaltje

I went this evening and I’d like to say thank you !
The staff/actors where amazing ! They never stopped smiling and made our experience wonderful ! Thank you Crew!

Martina

Had an awesome time! Very few events happen in Hudson’s Hope and it was great to have the show in town. Will definitely recommend to anyone and everyone. Thanks for coming out.

Roberto