NATIONAL AND PROVINCIAL COVID REGULATIONS APPLY FOR ENTRY TO THE CIRCUS

May 2022
Wednesday, May 25th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Medicine Hat Exhibition and Stampede Grounds The Fieldhouse
Medicine Hat, AB
Thursday, May 26th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Centennial Regional Arena
Brooks, AB
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
SOLD OUT Petawawa Civic Centre
SOLD OUT Petawawa, ON
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centennial Regional Arena
Brooks, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Petawawa Civic Centre
Petawawa, ON
Friday, May 27th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Nick Smith Centre
Arnprior, ON
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Nick Smith Centre
Arnprior, ON
Saturday, May 28th
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Coaldale Arena
Coaldale, AB
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Ma-Te-Way Activity Centre
Renfrew, ON
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Coaldale Arena
Coaldale, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Ma-Te-Way Activity Centre
Renfrew, ON
Sunday, May 29th
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Centre Slush Puppie
Gatineau, QC
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
High River, AB
4:00 PM
5:00 PM
Centre Slush Puppie
Gatineau, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Bob Snodgrass Recreation Complex
High River, AB
Monday, May 30th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre
Cochrane, AB
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Salaberry Arena
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Spray Lake Sawmills Family Sports Centre
Cochrane, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Salaberry Arena
Salaberry-de-Valleyfield, QC
Tuesday, May 31st
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Aréna de Magog
Magog, QC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Gary Moe Auto Group Sportsplex
Lacombe, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Aréna de Magog
Magog, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Gary Moe Auto Group Sportsplex
Lacombe, AB
June 2022
Wednesday, June 1st
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Rocky Arena Complex
Rocky Mountain House, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Rocky Arena Complex
Rocky Mountain House, AB
7:00 PM
6:00 PM
Le Centre Victoriaville
Victoriaville, QC
Thursday, June 2nd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Innisfail Twin Arena
Innisfail, AB
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Le Centre Victoriaville
Victoriaville, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Innisfail Twin Arena
Innisfail, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Le Centre Victoriaville
Victoriaville, QC
Friday, June 3rd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Nexsource Centre-Sylvan Lake Multi-Plex
Sylvan Lake, AB
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Aréna Marcel-Larocque
Iberville, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Nexsource Centre-Sylvan Lake Multi-Plex
Sylvan Lake, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Aréna Marcel-Larocque
Iberville, QC
Saturday, June 4th
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Murray Arena
Okotoks, AB
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Centre Marcel Dionne
Drummondville, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Murray Arena
Okotoks, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centre Marcel Dionne
Drummondville, QC
Sunday, June 5th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Colisée de Laval
Laval, QC
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Crowsnest Pass Sports Complex (Coleman)
Crowsnest Pass, AB
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Colisée de Laval
Laval, QC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Crowsnest Pass Sports Complex (Coleman)
Crowsnest Pass, AB
Monday, June 6th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Rec & Leasure Centre Arena
Sparwood, BC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Centre sportif Mégantic
Lac-Mégantic, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Rec & Leasure Centre Arena
Sparwood, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centre sportif Mégantic
Lac-Mégantic, QC
Tuesday, June 7th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Fernie Memorial Arena
Fernie, BC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Fernie Memorial Arena
Fernie, BC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Centre Mario Gosselin
Thetford Mines, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Fernie Memorial Arena
Fernie, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centre Mario Gosselin
Thetford Mines, QC
Wednesday, June 8th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Marysville Arena
Kimberley, BC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Centre Sportif Lacroix-Dutil
Saint-Georges, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Marysville Arena
Kimberley, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centre Sportif Lacroix-Dutil
Saint-Georges, QC
Thursday, June 9th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Montmagny Arena
Montmagny, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Montmagny Arena
Montmagny, QC
Friday, June 10th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Centre Premier Tech
Rivière-du-Loup, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centre Premier Tech
Rivière-du-Loup, QC
Saturday, June 11th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Rossland Arena
Rossland, BC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Under The Big Top At Carrefour Rimouski
Rimouski, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Under The Big Top At Carrefour Rimouski
Rimouski, QC
Sunday, June 12th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Rutland Twin Arena
Kelowna, BC
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Under The Big Top At Carrefour Rimouski
Rimouski, QC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Rutland Twin Arena
Kelowna, BC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Under The Big Top At Carrefour Rimouski
Rimouski, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Under The Big Top At Carrefour Rimouski
Rimouski, QC
Monday, June 13th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Colisée Béton-Provincial
Matane, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Jack Goddard Memorial Arena
Grand Forks, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Colisée Béton-Provincial
Matane, QC
Tuesday, June 14th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
J-Robert Lévesque Arena
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Princeton & District Arena
Princetown, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
J-Robert Lévesque Arena
Sainte-Anne-des-Monts, QC
Wednesday, June 15th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Hope & Area Recreation Center
Hope, BC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Centre récréatif Luc-Germain Aréna
Gaspé, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Hope & Area Recreation Center
Hope, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centre récréatif Luc-Germain Aréna
Gaspé, QC
Thursday, June 16th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Chandler Arena
Chandler, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Chandler Arena
Chandler, QC
Friday, June 17th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Centre Récréatif Desjardins
Bonaventure, QC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Chilliwack Coliseum
Chillwack, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centre Récréatif Desjardins
Bonaventure, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Chilliwack Coliseum
Chillwack, BC
Saturday, June 18th
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Abbotsford Recreation Centre
Abbotsford, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Abbotsford Recreation Centre
Abbotsford, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centre civique Mémorial Regional Civic Centre
Campbellton, NB
Sunday, June 19th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Abbotsford Recreation Centre
Abbotsford, BC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Abbotsford Recreation Centre
Abbotsford, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centre Jean-daigle
Edmundston, NB
Monday, June 20th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Under The Big Top At Fredericton Capital Exhibit Centre
Fredericton, NB
Tuesday, June 21st
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Under The Big Top At Fredericton Capital Exhibit Centre
Fredericton, NB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Under The Big Top At Fredericton Capital Exhibit Centre
Fredericton, NB
Thursday, June 23rd
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Centre Regional KC Irving Regional Centre
Bathurst, NB
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Alberni Valley Multiplex Arena
Port Alberni, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centre Regional KC Irving Regional Centre
Bathurst, NB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Alberni Valley Multiplex Arena
Port Alberni, BC
Friday, June 24th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Centre Regional KC Irving Regional Centre
Bathurst, NB
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Frank Crane Arena
Nanaimo, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centre Regional KC Irving Regional Centre
Bathurst, NB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Frank Crane Arena
Nanaimo, BC
Saturday, June 25th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Frank Crane Arena
Nanaimo, BC
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
Colisée de Moncton
Moncton, NB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Colisée de Moncton
Moncton, NB
Sunday, June 26th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Eastlink Centre
Charlottetown, PE
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Eagle Ridge Centre - Westhills Arena
Langford, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Eagle Ridge Centre - Westhills Arena
Langford, BC
Monday, June 27th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Amherst Stadium
Amherst, NS
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Eagle Ridge Centre - Westhills Arena
Langford, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Amherst Stadium
Amherst, NS
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Eagle Ridge Centre - Westhills Arena
Langford, BC
Tuesday, June 28th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
West Hants Sports Complex
Windsor, NS
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Comox Valley Sports Centre
Courtenay, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
West Hants Sports Complex
Windsor, NS
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Comox Valley Sports Centre
Courtenay, BC
Wednesday, June 29th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kentville Centennial Arena
Kentville, NS
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Comox Valley Sports Centre
Courtenay, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Kentville Centennial Arena
Kentville, NS
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Comox Valley Sports Centre
Courtenay, BC
Thursday, June 30th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Yarmouth Mariners Centre
Yarmouth, NS
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Cowichan Community Centre
Duncan, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Yarmouth Mariners Centre
Yarmouth, NS
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Cowichan Community Centre
Duncan, BC
July 2022
Friday, July 1st
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Lunenburg County Lifestyle Centre
Bridgewater, NS
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Lunenburg County Lifestyle Centre
Bridgewater, NS
Saturday, July 2nd
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
The Halifax Forum
Halifax, NS
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Strathcona Gardens Recreation Complex
Campbell River, BC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
The Halifax Forum
Halifax, NS
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
The Halifax Forum
Halifax, NS
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Strathcona Gardens Recreation Complex
Campbell River, BC
Sunday, July 3rd
1:30 PM
4:00 PM
Pictou County Wellness Centre
New Glasgow, NS
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Strathcona Gardens Recreation Complex
Campbell River, BC
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Pictou County Wellness Centre
New Glasgow, NS
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Strathcona Gardens Recreation Complex
Campbell River, BC
Monday, July 4th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Port Hawkesbury Civic Centre
Port Hawkesbury, NS
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Port Hawkesbury Civic Centre
Port Hawkesbury, NS
Tuesday, July 5th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Centre 200
Sydney, NS
Thursday, July 7th
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Nicola Valley Memorial Arena
Merritt, BC
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Nicola Valley Memorial Arena
Merritt, BC
Friday, July 8th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Corner Brook Civic Centre
Cornerbrook, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Corner Brook Civic Centre
Cornerbrook, NL
Saturday, July 9th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Corner Brook Civic Centre
Cornerbrook, NL
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Corner Brook Civic Centre
Cornerbrook, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Corner Brook Civic Centre
Cornerbrook, NL
Sunday, July 10th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Stephanville Dome
Stephenville, NL
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Stephanville Dome
Stephenville, NL
Monday, July 11th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Bruce ll Sports Centre
Channel-Port-Aux-Basques
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Kal Tire Place
Vernon, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Bruce ll Sports Centre
Channel-Port-Aux-Basques
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Kal Tire Place
Vernon, BC
Tuesday, July 12th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Hodder Memorial Recreation Complex
Deerlake, NL
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Cariboo Memorial Recreation Complex
Williams Lake, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Hodder Memorial Recreation Complex
Deerlake, NL
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Cariboo Memorial Recreation Complex
Williams Lake, BC
Wednesday, July 13th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Springdale Stadium
Springdale, NL
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
West Fraser Centre
Quesnel, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Springdale Stadium
Springdale, NL
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
West Fraser Centre
Quesnel, BC
Friday, July 15th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Lewisport Stadium
Lewisport, NL
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Vanderhoof Arena
Vanderhoof, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Lewisport Stadium
Lewisport, NL
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Vanderhoof Arena
Vanderhoof, BC
Saturday, July 16th
3:00 PM
4:30 PM
Steele Community Centre
Gander, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Steele Community Centre
Gander, NL
Sunday, July 17th
2:00 PM
3:30 PM
Eastlink Events Centre
Clarenville, NL
2:00 PM
2:30 PM
Terrace Sportsplex
Terrace, BC
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Eastlink Events Centre
Clarenville, NL
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Terrace Sportsplex
Terrace, BC
Monday, July 18th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Marystown, NL
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Jim Ciccone Civic Centre
Prince Rupert, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Kaetlyn Osmond Arena
Marystown, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Jim Ciccone Civic Centre
Prince Rupert, BC
Tuesday, July 19th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Trinity Placentia Stadium
Whitbourne, NL
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Tamitik Jubilee Sports Complex
Kitimat, BC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Trinity Placentia Stadium
Whitbourne, NL
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Tamitik Jubilee Sports Complex
Kitimat, BC
Wednesday, July 20th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Jack Byrne Regional Sport & Ent Centre
Torbay, NL
Thursday, July 21st
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Jack Byrne Regional Sport & Ent Centre
Torbay, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Jack Byrne Regional Sport & Ent Centre
Torbay, NL
Friday, July 22nd
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
Saturday, July 23rd
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
Sunday, July 24th
11:00 AM
12:30 PM
Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
Monday, July 25th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
Tuesday, July 26th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Team Goshue Complex
Mount Pearl, NL
Wednesday, July 27th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Southern Shore Arena
Baybulls, NL
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Baytex Energy Centre
Peace River, AB
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Southern Shore Arena
Baybulls, NL
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Baytex Energy Centre
Peace River, AB
Thursday, July 28th
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Multiplex Centre
Slave Lake, AB
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Multiplex Centre
Slave Lake, AB
Saturday, July 30th
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Under The Big Top
Grand Fall Windsor
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Under The Big Top
Grand Fall Windsor
Sunday, July 31st
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Under The Big Top
Grand Fall Windsor
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Under The Big Top
Grand Fall Windsor
August 2022
Monday, August 1st
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Connaigre Arena
Harbor Brenton, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Connaigre Arena
Harbor Brenton, NL
Saturday, August 6th
4:30 PM
5:00 PM
Community Arena
Blanc-Sablon, QC
7:00 PM
7:30 PM
Community Arena
Blanc-Sablon, QC
Tuesday, August 9th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
EJ Broomfield Arena
Happy Valley-Goose bay, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
EJ Broomfield Arena
Happy Valley-Goose bay, NL
Wednesday, August 10th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
EJ Broomfield Arena
Happy Valley-Goose bay, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
EJ Broomfield Arena
Happy Valley-Goose bay, NL
Thursday, August 11th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Terry Smith Memorial Arena
Churchillfalls, NL
Friday, August 12th
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Labrador City Arena
Labrador City, NL
Saturday, August 13th
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Labrador City Arena
Labrador City, NL
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Labrador City Arena
Labrador City, NL
Sunday, August 14th
1:30 PM
3:00 PM
Aréna Daniel Demers
Fermont, QC
4:00 PM
5:30 PM
Aréna Daniel Demers
Fermont, QC
Wednesday, August 17th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Galerie Baie-Comeau Sous le Grand Chapiteau
BAIECOMEAU, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Galerie Baie-Comeau Sous le Grand Chapiteau
BAIECOMEAU, QC
Thursday, August 18th
4:30 PM
6:00 PM
Galerie Baie-Comeau Sous le Grand Chapiteau
BAIECOMEAU, QC
7:00 PM
8:30 PM
Galerie Baie-Comeau Sous le Grand Chapiteau
BAIECOMEAU, QC